Helm Name
Crew Name
Dinghy Class
Sail Number
Club
FOO YUEN WAI
2.4 mR
HKG 6
Sailability HK
CHAN TSUN MING
2.4 mR
HKG 2
Sailability HK
CHEUNG CHI LIK, ERIC
2.4 mR
HKG 5
Sailability HK
PUK CHI YEUNG
2.4 mR
HKG 7
Sailability HK
LEUNG YUK CHUN
2.4 mR
HKG 1
Sailability HK
Jayden Fung
Ayden Pang
29er
HKG 2840
RHKYC
Joshua Tse
Wong Yiu Hoi Quintus
29er
HKG 2026
HKSF
Jamie Tsang
Mak Cheuk Wing
29er
HKG 2750
HKSI
ETHAN KONG
AARON DAMPIER
29er
HKG 261
ABC
Cameron Law
Christopher Lam
29er
HKG 3055
HKSI
Carter Stewart
Will
29er
HKG 2655
ABC
Skyler Lam
Nathan Hon
29er
HKG 9
ABC
Raphael Mak
Emil Chan
29er
HKG 49
ABC
Bertille Voets
Tomoe Thiry
29er
HKG 2943
RHKYC
Emily Polson
Tiffany Mak
29er
HKG 3056
HKSI/RHKYC/ABC
Sanibel Harper
ILCA 4 (4.7)
38
HHYC
Andre Chui
ILCA 4 (4.7)
HKG 180992
RHKYC
Juliette Jorre Waters
ILCA 4 (4.7)
5
RHKYC
Justine Jorre Waters
ILCA 4 (4.7)
HKG 212357
RHKYC
Hayden Michael
ILCA 4 (4.7)
196511
RHKYC
Jonathan Wang
ILCA 4 (4.7)
TBC
RHKYC
Romina Lecher
ILCA 4 (4.7)
209950
RHKYC
Xavier Wilde
ILCA 4 (4.7)
HKG 213211
RHKYC
Emma Leung
ILCA 4 (4.7)
212357
HKSI
NG Cheuk Him Matthew
ILCA 4 (4.7)
211727
HKSF
Yeung Hin Yat
ILCA 4 (4.7)
211703
HKSF
Shengjun Sun
ILCA 4 (4.7)
211730
HKSF
KUAN Lik Jun
ILCA 4 (4.7)
211709
HKSF
Ching Alexander Sau Hang
ILCA 6 (Radial)
HKG 213316
RHKYC
Campbell Michael
ILCA 6 (Radial)
HKG 170903
RHKYC
Michael Anderson
ILCA 6 (Radial)
GBR 216624
HHYC
Tim Storey
ILCA 6 (Radial)
221395
RHKYC
Shaan Mutreja
ILCA 6 (Radial)
HKG 213251
RHKYC
Zhang William
ILCA 6 (Radial)
211740
HKSF
Keira Hwang
Optimist Intermediate Fleet
HKG 500
ABC
Timothee FRANSES
Optimist Intermediate Fleet
HKG 224
RHKYC
Caroline Elizabeth Cullum
Optimist Intermediate Fleet
HKG 551
ABC
Anthea Lam
Optimist Intermediate Fleet
HKG 550
ABC
Marcus Li
Optimist Intermediate Fleet
HKG 240
RHKYC
Caleb Yuen Hin PANG
Optimist Intermediate Fleet
HKG 204
RHKYC
Alix NGUYEN-MINH
Optimist Intermediate Fleet
HKG 237
RHKYC
Jaime Zhan Ming Rouget
Optimist Intermediate Fleet
HKG 322
HHYC
Samuel Saw Fong
Optimist Intermediate Fleet
HKG 212
RHKYC
Jaden See
Optimist Intermediate Fleet
HKG 556
ABC
Belmira Iong
Optimist Intermediate Fleet
HKG 552
ABC
Wong Yat Lung Matthew
Optimist Intermediate Fleet
HKG 148
HKSS
Jolin Huanran Zheng
Optimist Intermediate Fleet
HKG 553
ABC
Valentina Trevino
Optimist Intermediate Fleet
HKG 562
ABC
Cleo Badenach
Optimist Intermediate Fleet
HKG 541
ABC
Ethan Kiu
Optimist Intermediate Fleet
HKG 506
ABC
Wong Tsz Lung
Optimist Intermediate Fleet
HKG 95
HKSS
Leong Ka Ho
Optimist Intermediate Fleet
HKG 85
HKSS
Keana Hah
Optimist Intermediate Fleet
HKG 530
ABC
Forbes FONG, Yi yuan
Optimist Intermediate Fleet
HKG 903
HHYC
Law Chun Hin
Optimist Intermediate Fleet
HKG 1180
HKSS
Rohan Maliah
Optimist Intermediate Fleet
HKG 245
RHKYC
Lucien Cohen-Addad
Optimist Intermediate Fleet
HKG 563
ABC
Felix Worthington
Optimist Intermediate Fleet
HKG 256
RHKYC
XINRAN LIU
Optimist Intermediate Fleet
HKG 260
RHKYC
Kristen Hwang
Optimist Main Fleet
HKG 508
ABC
Emmanuel chan ho yueng
Optimist Main Fleet
HKG 502
ABC
Howun TONG
Optimist Main Fleet
HKG 1001
HKSF
Aria Hon
Optimist Main Fleet
HKG 510
ABC
Shao Zhuowen Sophie
Optimist Main Fleet
HKG 314
HHYC
David Wang
Optimist Main Fleet
HKG 309
HHYC
Kian Anderson
Optimist Main Fleet
HKG 343
HHYC
Chantal Henriksson
Optimist Main Fleet
HKG 304
HHYC
Wong Hin Yu Jorge
Optimist Main Fleet
HKG 254
RHKYC
Oliver Aitken
Optimist Main Fleet
HKG 230
RHKYC
Jonathan Zeppezauer
Optimist Main Fleet
HKG 308
HHYC
Jessica Liu
Optimist Main Fleet
HKG 536
ABC
FUNG NAM HEI JESSE
Optimist Main Fleet
HKG 909
HKSF
Kai Storey
Optimist Main Fleet
HKG 221
RHKYC
LI Shang Cheng
Optimist Main Fleet
HKG 910
HKSF
Man Chak Cheung
Optimist Main Fleet
HKG 302
HHYC
Ng Yan Cheuk Sky
Optimist Main Fleet
HKG 907
HKSF
Cyrus Yung
Optimist Main Fleet
HKG 318
HHYC
Cheuk Hymn Decimus Chan
Optimist Main Fleet
HKG 301
HHYC
Penelope Wilde
Optimist Main Fleet
HKG 225
RHKYC
Karen Leung Ka Yeung
Optimist Main Fleet
HKG 9216
HKSF
Ashwood James Kai Fung
Optimist Main Fleet
HKG 503
ABC
Toby Ouyang Shuhang
Optimist Main Fleet
HKG 559
ABC
Margaux NGUYEN-MINH
Optimist Main Fleet
HKG 535
ABC
Bernice Pang
Optimist Main Fleet
HKG 505
ABC
Liu Sin Him Brandon
Optimist Main Fleet
HKG 904
HKSF
Ko Thomas Yong Jin
Optimist Main Fleet
HKG 908
HKSF
Sienne Thiry
Optimist Main Fleet
HKG 251
RHKYC
CHLOE KONG
Optimist Main Fleet
HKG 516
ABC
Tara Maliah
Optimist Main Fleet
HKG 522
ABC
Ivy So
Optimist Main Fleet
HKG 310
HHYC
Katie Lai
Optimist Main Fleet
HKG 333
HHYC
Louis Polson
Optimist Main Fleet
AUS 242
RHKYC
Loan Ethan Schuhmann
Optimist Main Fleet
HKG 305
HHYC
Jai Mutreja
Optimist Main Fleet
HKG 255
RHKYC
Ned Tyson
Optimist Main Fleet
HKG 303
HHYC
Leung Kwan On, Jason
Optimist Main Fleet
HKG 916
HKSF
Sveva Amadei
Optimist Main Fleet
HKG 227
RHKYC
Ip Ching
Optimist Main Fleet
HKG 906
HKSF
ZIHAN LIU
Optimist Main Fleet
HKG 253
RHKYC
SHIN Avelino Paulo
Optimist Main Fleet
HKG 902
HKSF
Zixi Huang
Optimist Main Fleet
HKG 259
RHKYC
LEE SUNG CHAK
Optimist Main Fleet
HKG 901
HKSF
Alexandra Jill Yam
Optimist Main Fleet
HKG 228
RHKYC
Ryan Mcdermott Amenabar
None
Other (please specify in sail number field)
213307
RHKYC

Southside Regatta

Entry List